Strafen

NameSpieleRotZeitstrafenGelb
Lars Michelberger13130
Niklas Ingenpaß130113
Michel Stotz13081
Joel Mauch13050
Fynn Beckmann13042
Peter Schramm6042
Luis Plymford Foege13040
Christos Erifopoulos13030
David Knezevic12021
Sebastian Hutecek13021
Samuel Wendel13020
Gregor Thomann13011
Lukas Köder13010
Áron Czakó13010
Moritz Ebert13000
Leon Grabenstein13000
MannschaftNameSpieleRotZeitstrafenGelb
HSC 2000 CoburgViktor Glatthard134172
TV GroßwallstadtFinn Wullenweber133165
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNebojsa Simovic112207
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Tillman Leu142201
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaCarlos Molina Cosano13293
ThSV EisenachDaniel Hideg12292
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauMex Raguse14222
ThSV EisenachAnte Tokic14220
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaIhor Turchenko141141
VfL Eintracht HagenTilman Pröhl141133
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaDmytro Horiha141132
TuS N-LübbeckeMarek Nissen141123
HSG Nordhorn-LingenGeorg Pöhle141113
HC Elbflorenz 2006Philip Jungemann131112
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenDaniel Ingason131111
SG BBM BietigheimFabian Wiederstein141105
TuS N-LübbeckeLeos Petrovsky14194
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenJona Schoch13192
HSG Nordhorn-LingenDominik Kalafut14191
Eulen LudwigshafenMaximilian Haider12185
HSG Nordhorn-LingenMarkus Stegefelt14181
TuSEM EssenAlexander Schoss14181
ThSV EisenachPhilipp Meyer7171
HSG Nordhorn-LingenLuca de Boer14170
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauPaul Skorupa12163
ThSV EisenachIvan Snajder14161
Eulen LudwigshafenSebastian Trost11161
1. VfL PotsdamJoshua Thiele7160
TV GroßwallstadtPovilas Babarskas13160
TSV Bayer DormagenIan Hüter12152
TV GroßwallstadtFlorian Eisenträger11150
TuSEM EssenMalte Seidel14150
HSC 2000 CoburgJan Schäffer10142
TuSEM EssenJustin Müller14141
TuSEM EssenJonas Ellwanger13141
HC Elbflorenz 2006Marek Vanco14141
TV GroßwallstadtFrieder Bandlow13132
HSC 2000 CoburgBartlomiej Bis8132
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauCarl Löfström12132
HSG KonstanzLars Michelberger13130
VfL Eintracht HagenTheo Guenter Buergin12130
TuSEM EssenTim Rozman11121
Wölfe WürzburgDominik Schömig11120
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaIllia Blyzniuk14120
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTimm Schneider6120
TV GroßwallstadtIevgen Zhuk13120
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenGuilherme Linhares de Souza14110
HC Elbflorenz 2006Christodoulos Mylonas9110
SG BBM BietigheimChristian Schäfer12100
TuS N-LübbeckeRutger ten Velde14100
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauLeon Ciudad Benitez140164
1. VfL PotsdamDavid Cyrill Akakpo140131
HSG KonstanzNiklas Ingenpaß130113
1. VfL Potsdam Emil Hansson130112
ThSV EisenachMalte Donker140111
Wölfe WürzburgValentin Neagu140110
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenFelix Danner140106
ThSV EisenachPeter Walz14096
Wölfe WürzburgOliver Seidler14093
1. VfL PotsdamJosip Simic14093
TV 05/07 HüttenbergMoritz Zörb14092
TuSEM EssenDennis Szczesny14092
SG BBM BietigheimNikola Vlahovic13092
SG BBM BietigheimMaximilian Hejny13090
VfL Eintracht HagenFrederic Stüber10084
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Vincent Sohmann14083
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaDmytro Tiutiunnyk14082
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauMax Horner14081
HC Elbflorenz 2006Ivar Stavast14081
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTobias Heinzelmann10081
HSG KonstanzMichel Stotz13081
TuSEM EssenFinley Werschkull13080
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Daniel Schmidt14080
TV GroßwallstadtMario Stark13073
TV 05/07 HüttenbergIan Weber14072
TSV Bayer DormagenAndré Meuser13072
HC Empor RostockChristian Wilhelm12072
HC Elbflorenz 2006Nils Holger Kretschmer11072
SG BBM BietigheimJonathan Fischer14071
HC Elbflorenz 2006Arseniy Buschmann14071
TSV Bayer DormagenPatrick Hüter11071
HC Empor RostockNick Witte14070
TuS N-LübbeckeTom Skroblien14062
HC Empor RostockJonas Thümmler12062
TuSEM EssenMarkus Dangers13062
TSV Bayer DormagenAlexander Senden11062
1. VfL PotsdamMarcel Nowak9062
HSC 2000 CoburgFynn Herzig14061
TV GroßwallstadtAdrian Kammlodt13060
ThSV EisenachMarko Grgic12060
Eulen LudwigshafenPascal Bührer13060
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Lennart Gliese13060
HSG Nordhorn-LingenJohannes Wasielewski8060
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Patrick Gempp14055
Wölfe WürzburgAlexander Merk14053
SG BBM BietigheimJuan de la Peña 14052
VfL Eintracht HagenPouya Norouzinezhad13052
TuSEM EssenEloy Morante Maldonado12052
TuS N-LübbeckeYannick Dräger10052
TuS N-LübbeckeTin Kontrec10052
TuS N-LübbeckeTom Wolf14051
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaZakhar Denysov14051
HC Empor RostockMarc Pechstein12051
HSC 2000 CoburgJakob Knauer14051
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaDanylo Osadchyi14051
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenKristian Beciri8051
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Timo Löser14050
1. VfL PotsdamMax Beneke13050
SG BBM BietigheimMax Öhler14050
HSC 2000 CoburgFelix Jaeger14050
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauFinn Kretschmer14050
TuS N-LübbeckeBenas Petreikis14050
ThSV EisenachWilly Weyhrauch13050
HSG KonstanzJoel Mauch13050
HSC 2000 CoburgFelix Dettenthaler14050
TV GroßwallstadtMaxim Schalles12050
VfL Eintracht HagenTim Stefan14050
SG BBM BietigheimPaco Barthe7050
TV 05/07 HüttenbergHendrik Schreiber13044
HSG KonstanzFynn Beckmann13042
HC Empor RostockTim Völzke13042
HC Empor RostockHafthor Vignisson12042
HSG KonstanzPeter Schramm6042
HSG Nordhorn-LingenJulian Possehl14041
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Max Emanuel14041
TSV Bayer DormagenAron Seesing12041
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Jakub Hrstka14040
TV 05/07 HüttenbergNiklas Theiß14040
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaBozo Andjelic13040
HSG KonstanzLuis Plymford Foege13040
Wölfe WürzburgLukas Böhm12040
Eulen LudwigshafenPascal Durak13040
TV 05/07 HüttenbergJohannes Klein14040
HC Elbflorenz 2006Leon Wellner12040
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaOleksii Tomashevskyi14040
Eulen LudwigshafenJannek Klein13032
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauDominik Weiß8032
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVojtech Patzel14031
TuS N-LübbeckeLuka Mrakovčić14031
Wölfe WürzburgBenedikt Brielmeier6031
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Luka Baumgart10031
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauJan-Eric Speckmann13030
HSG Nordhorn-LingenJaime Fernandez14030
TuS N-LübbeckePeter Strosack14030
HSG Nordhorn-LingenTarek Marschall14030
HC Elbflorenz 2006Mindaugas Dumcius13030
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauJanik Schrader14030
TV 05/07 HüttenbergPhilipp Schwarz13030
HC Empor RostockPhilipp Asmussen14030
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaOleksandr Kasai13030
Eulen LudwigshafenJulius Meyer-Siebert10030
Eulen LudwigshafenJan Remmlinger10030
TV 05/07 HüttenbergVit Reichl13030
HC Elbflorenz 2006Oskar Emanuel13030
HSG KonstanzChristos Erifopoulos13030
Eulen LudwigshafenSergey Gorpishin11030
HSC 2000 CoburgFlorian Billek13022
TSV Bayer DormagenMislav Grgic13022
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06David Misovych14022
HC Empor RostockDennis Mehler12022
ThSV EisenachFynn Hangstein14021
Wölfe WürzburgPatrick Schmidt14021
VfL Eintracht HagenPhilipp Vorlicek13021
VfL Eintracht HagenValentin Spohn13021
HSG KonstanzDavid Knezevic12021
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTristan Kirschner14021
HSC 2000 CoburgAndreas Schröder14021
TSV Bayer DormagenSoeren Steinhaus13021
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenElias Huber14021
VfL Eintracht HagenKim Voss-Fels14021
TuS N-LübbeckeSven Wesseling4021
1. VfL PotsdamMatthes Langhoff3021
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Malvin Haeske14021
HSG KonstanzSebastian Hutecek13021
HC Elbflorenz 2006Rene Zobel13021
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauJasper Bruhn12021
Wölfe WürzburgLinus Geis7021
HC Elbflorenz 2006Lukas Wucherpfennig13020
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenOddur Gretarsson13020
Wölfe WürzburgSteffen Kaufmann13020
TuS N-LübbeckeJo Gerrit Genz14020
1. VfL PotsdamMoritz Sauter14020
TSV Bayer DormagenJan Reimer13020
VfL Eintracht HagenValentin Schmidt11020
HSG KonstanzSamuel Wendel13020
HC Empor RostockJonas Ottsen11020
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauMatej Klima6020
1. VfL PotsdamTim Grüner11020
VfL Eintracht HagenJosip Jukic9020
TSV Bayer DormagenJakub Sterba11020
TV 05/07 HüttenbergPaul Kompenhans6020
TSV Bayer DormagenLucas Rehfus10020
Wölfe WürzburgLinus Dürr14020
TSV Bayer DormagenJaka Zurga13020
VfL Eintracht HagenJulian Renninger11020
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaVitalii Horovyi6020
TSV Bayer DormagenOle Klimpke2020
TV GroßwallstadtJan Steffen Minerva13020
ThSV EisenachTorben Hübke11020
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTill Wente2020
Wölfe WürzburgJulius Rose14012
TV GroßwallstadtDino Corak13012
SG BBM BietigheimDominik Claus12011
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenFilip Vistorop11011
HSG KonstanzGregor Thomann13011
SG BBM BietigheimAlexander Velz14011
1. VfL PotsdamVasilije Kaludjerovic12011
TuSEM EssenTim Michel Mast13011
HSC 2000 CoburgJannes Krone11011
Wölfe WürzburgBenedikt Hack14011
ThSV EisenachTimothy Reichmuth14011
TV GroßwallstadtLuca Munzinger13011
TV 05/07 HüttenbergStefan Kneer1011
ThSV EisenachJannis Schneibel14010
VfL Eintracht HagenPierre Busch14010
HSG KonstanzLukas Köder13010
HC Empor RostockJanos Steidtmann13010
Eulen LudwigshafenAlexander Falk13010
TSV Bayer DormagenJoshua Reuland13010
HSC 2000 CoburgArkadiusz Ossowski14010
HC Elbflorenz 2006Julius Dierberg14010
ThSV EisenachAlexander Saul13010
Eulen LudwigshafenTim Schaller12010
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaEduard Kravchenko14010
HSG Nordhorn-LingenSamuel Lindberg8010
HSG KonstanzÁron Czakó13010
1. VfL PotsdamMaxim Orlov7010
TV GroßwallstadtSimon Strakeljahn13010
TV 05/07 HüttenbergDavid Kuntscher14010
HC Empor RostockRichard Lößner13010
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Yannick-Marcos Pust6010
HSC 2000 CoburgMaximilian Jaeger6010
1. VfL PotsdamNils Lichtlein6010
HSG Nordhorn-LingenSander Visser5010
HC Empor RostockJesper Schmidt8010
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTim Hildenbrand13010
TSV Bayer DormagenArtur Karvatski9010
1. VfL PotsdamAlon Oberman12010
TV GroßwallstadtKuno Schauer13010
HC Empor RostockAlexej Demerza9010
Eulen LudwigshafenEnes Keskic7010
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaJonas Truchanovicius4010
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Carl-Phillip Haake14010
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenLukas Pawelka2010
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauMatthis Blum13010
Wölfe WürzburgJulian Sauer1010
TuS N-LübbeckeNikolas Katsigiannis14010
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaGennadiy Komok14010
HC Elbflorenz 2006Vincent Klepp13010
TSV Bayer DormagenJan-Christian Schmidt4010
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenUros Todorovic1010
HC Elbflorenz 2006Sebastian Greß12002
TV 05/07 HüttenbergPhillip Opitz14002
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenMoritz Strosack14001
HSC 2000 CoburgMerlin Fuß14001
TV 05/07 HüttenbergJannik Hofmann13001
Eulen LudwigshafenStefan Salger13001
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Paul Bones6001
HSG Nordhorn-LingenBart Ravensbergen14001
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Philip Ambrosius14001
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenSimon Sejr14001
TuSEM EssenFelix Klingler14000
1. VfL PotsdamKarl Roosna7000
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenPatrick Volz13000
Eulen LudwigshafenLion Zacharias10000
TuS N-LübbeckeDominik Ebner11000
Eulen LudwigshafenMarc-Robin Eisel13000
TuSEM EssenFelix Eißing14000
HC Empor RostockSveinn Sveinsson11000
VfL Eintracht HagenJan-Lars Gaubatz11000
VfL Eintracht HagenDamian Toromanovic13000
Wölfe WürzburgFelix Karle9000
TV 05/07 HüttenbergJoel Ribeiro8000
1. VfL PotsdamNils Fuhrmann14000
TV 05/07 HüttenbergRyuga Fujita14000
HSG Nordhorn-LingenAlexander Terwolbeck14000
HC Empor RostockPer Oke Kohnagel9000
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaIurii Kubatko11000
1. VfL PotsdamDustin Kraus9000
TuSEM EssenNils Homscheid14000
TuS N-LübbeckeFlorian Baumgärtner12000
TV GroßwallstadtGörkem Bicer3000
HSC 2000 CoburgTumi Steinn Runarsson1000
TuS N-LübbeckePaul Holzhacker14000
ThSV EisenachJonas Ulshöfer13000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauFynn Gonschor12000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauLennart Leitz11000
SG BBM BietigheimJan Asmuth9000
HSG Nordhorn-LingenJulian Ranftl3000
HC Empor RostockKay Funke5000
SG BBM BietigheimVincent Brenner9000
SG BBM BietigheimAntonio Lopez Lozano6000
HC Elbflorenz 2006Marino Mallwitz14000
Wölfe WürzburgAndreas Wieser14000
Eulen LudwigshafenMatej Asanin12000
TV GroßwallstadtMoritz Klenk12000
ThSV EisenachRúben Carlos Mota Sousa12000
TSV Bayer DormagenChristian Ole Simonsen11000
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaOleksandr Onufriienko9000
1. VfL PotsdamBenedikt Kühn7000
VfL Eintracht HagenLuca Klein6000
TSV Bayer DormagenFlorian Träger3000
TV 05/07 HüttenbergLeonard Grazioli13000
TV 05/07 HüttenbergDominik Plaue13000
TuS N-LübbeckeHåvard Åsheim13000
TuSEM EssenFinn Wolfram11000
Eulen LudwigshafenMax Neuhaus10000
HSG Nordhorn-LingenLasse Seidel8000
TV 05/07 HüttenbergPatrick Jockel6000
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenMika Schüler4000
SG BBM BietigheimAlexander Pfeifer3000
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenDennis Fuoß2000
HSG Nordhorn-LingenBjörn Buhrmester14000
TuSEM EssenLukas Diedrich14000
TV GroßwallstadtPetros Boukovinas13000
HSG KonstanzMoritz Ebert13000
SG BBM BietigheimFredrik Genz13000
HC Elbflorenz 2006Marius Noack13000
VfL Eintracht HagenMaurice Paske10000
VfL Eintracht HagenMats Grzesinski8000
HC Elbflorenz 2006Julio Wellner6000
HSC 2000 CoburgNoah Mund5000
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenSilas Wagner5000
TuS N-LübbeckeJulian Borren3000
VfL Eintracht HagenArvid Dragunski2000
Wölfe WürzburgHannes Rabe2000
VfL Eintracht HagenLuca Richter2000
TV GroßwallstadtThomas Rink2000
Wölfe WürzburgJosef Weber1000
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaNazar Chudinov14000
1. VfL PotsdamMark Ferjan14000
ThSV EisenachJohannes Haymo Jepsen14000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauDennis Klockmann14000
HSC 2000 CoburgJan Kulhanek14000
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Janik Patzwaldt14000
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenMario Ruminsky14000
HC Empor RostockRobert Wetzel14000
HSG KonstanzLeon Grabenstein13000
HC Empor RostockLeon Mehler13000
SG BBM BietigheimKonstantin Poltrum13000
ThSV EisenachErik Töpfer13000
Eulen LudwigshafenŽiga Urbič13000
HSC 2000 CoburgFabian Apfel12000
TuSEM EssenArne Fuchs12000
Wölfe WürzburgJonas Maier12000
1. VfL PotsdamBlaz Voncina12000
TSV Bayer DormagenMartin Juzbasic11000
1. VfL PotsdamLasse Ludwig11000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauNils Conrad10000
VfL Eintracht HagenTobias Mahncke10000
HSC 2000 CoburgJulius Siegler10000
TuSEM EssenSebastian Bliß9000
Eulen LudwigshafenKasper Manfeldt Hansen8000
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaVladyslav Scherbyna8000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauPaul Dreyer7000
HC Empor RostockAlexander Schütze7000
TV GroßwallstadtDmytro Redkyn6000
TSV Bayer DormagenMatthias Broy5000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauNadav Cohen5000
1. VfL PotsdamMax Günther4000
HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaAndrii Kasai4000
TSV Bayer DormagenFlorian Boehnert3000
HSC 2000 CoburgJan Jochens3000
SG BBM BietigheimJan Kanters3000
ThSV EisenachRobert Krass3000
TV GroßwallstadtJulian Ohm3000
Wölfe WürzburgLukas Beran2000
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06Yannick Danneberg2000
Wölfe WürzburgFinn Daugs2000
SG BBM BietigheimNicolas Ehrlich2000
TuSEM EssenLouis Maxim Elsässer2000
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenElias Fügel2000
TSV Bayer DormagenRobin Kremp2000
ThSV EisenachCedric Marquardt2000
HC Elbflorenz 2006Maurice Niestroj2000
TuSEM EssenJona Reidegeld2000
TV 05/07 HüttenbergFinn Rüspeler2000
Wölfe WürzburgPaul Siegl2000
SG BBM BietigheimLukas Urban2000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVictor Foged Wolf2000
TuSEM EssenLuis Buschhaus1000
1. VfL PotsdamLuca Leon Flathe1000
VfL Eintracht HagenChristopher-Robin Funke1000
ThSV EisenachStanislaw Gorobtschuk1000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauMelf Hagen1000
HC Empor RostockMoritz Hochmuth1000
HC Empor RostockKarl Ole Horlitz1000
VfL Eintracht HagenLukas Kister1000
TuS N-LübbeckeJoonas Klama1000
VfL Eintracht HagenTim Knutzen1000
Wölfe WürzburgSilas Kütt1000
HSG Nordhorn-LingenFynn Lügering1000
HC Empor RostockVictor Malchow1000
HC Empor RostockViktor Malchow1000
HC Empor RostockTim Orzol1000
VfL Eintracht HagenIgor Panisic1000
Eulen LudwigshafenRoko Peribonio1000
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauMattis Potratz1000
HC Elbflorenz 2006Tillmann Prager1000
VfL Eintracht HagenArne Quittmann1000
HBW Balingen-WeilstettenLukas Saueressig1000
VfL Eintracht HagenLorenz Schlotmann1000
VfL Eintracht HagenNils Thorben Schmidt1000
HC Elbflorenz 2006Timo Schwaiger1000
TSV Bayer DormagenFrederik Sondermann1000
MannschaftSpieleRotZeitstrafenGelb
TV Großwallstadt1375720
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen1467315
ThSV Eisenach1466320
HSC 2000 Coburg1465220
HC Motor Zaporizhzhia1457313
TuSEM Essen1455212
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau1445722
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten1435421
HC Elbflorenz 20061435411
TuS N-Lübbecke1435320
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 061426916
SG BBM Bietigheim1425715
VfL Eintracht Hagen1424718
Eulen Ludwigshafen1323917
1. VfL Potsdam1416013
HSG Konstanz1315113
TSV Bayer Dormagen1314615
Wölfe Würzburg1414518
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg1414316
HC Empor Rostock1404416