Strafen

DHB Stützpunkt
Exzellente Jugendarbeit
Unser Himmel ist die Schänzle-Hölle
NameSpieleRotZeitstrafenGelb
Niklas Ingenpass192214
Michel Stotz192147
Luis Plymford Foege17131
Lars Michelberger190124
Jo Knipp180120
Christos Erifopoulos14071
Sebastian Hutecek15023
Felix Sproß14022
Aron Czako15020
Maxim Pliuto19020
Fynn Beckmann18011
Lukas Köder19001
Mathieu Fenyö13000
Tom Göres19000
Finn Klein4000
Veit Schlafmann4000
Samuel Wendel4000
Sven Iberl1000
Maximilian Wolf11000
Konstantin Poltrum6000
Janis Boieck2000
David Soos2000
Jens Koester1000
Niklas Schmid1000
Fynn Osann0000
Konstantin Pauli0000
MannschaftNameSpieleRotZeitstrafenGelb
Wölfe WürzburgMichel Reitemann184269
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangMarkus Dangers1832010
HSG KonstanzNiklas Ingenpass192214
HT MünchenBastian Axel Kropp182192
TuS FürstenfeldbruckBenedikt Kellner192177
HSG KonstanzMichel Stotz192147
SG Pforzheim/EutingenIngo Catak13294
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIValentin Clarius19293
VfL PfullingenPaul Prinz18273
SG LeutershausenKevin Bitz15220
VfL Waiblingen HandballAlexej Prasolov171193
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IISilas Wagner171137
TuS FürstenfeldbruckTobias Prestele171133
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Luis Sommer191122
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Simon Kosak171120
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IILars Bänsch191114
VfL Waiblingen HandballEvgeni Prasolov191113
VfL PfullingenJannik Hausmann171113
SG Pforzheim/EutingenMichael Hohnerlein161113
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIMaximilian Kessler161112
HC Erlangen IIStephan Seitz101112
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Nik Wittke171112
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IILouis Mann181111
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangNiklas Diebel181110
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangElias Newel181102
HC Erlangen IITobias Buck16194
SG LeutershausenYessine Meddeb16191
HT MünchenNicolas Gräsl18191
TuS FürstenfeldbruckCedric Riesner19184
VfL PfullingenFelix Zeiler18181
HT MünchenYannick Engelmann15181
VfL PfullingenChristopher Rix19180
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Florian Distel16170
TGS PforzheimDavor Sruk18167
VfL PfullingenNils Röller18166
HT MünchenPhilipp Steuck17161
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Valentin Weckerle10161
Wölfe WürzburgNoah Moussa17160
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IILouis Dück19152
HT MünchenKorbinian Lex15151
SG LeutershausenLars Röller 14150
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Marlin Sprößig17140
HSG KonstanzLuis Plymford Foege17131
VfL Waiblingen HandballNils Eilers17130
Wölfe WürzburgTim Bauder11130
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimJohannes Rebmann12122
VfL Waiblingen HandballSören Schmid18120
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITim Hildenbrand6120
TGS PforzheimNicolas Herrmann18100
Wölfe WürzburgMilan Kütt8100
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIFelix Göttler190168
SV Salamander KornwestheimFabian Kugel190156
SG LeutershausenNiklas Krämer170155
VfL PfullingenLasse Schiemann160136
TGS PforzheimTim Löffler180133
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IILino Messerschmidt140132
HSG KonstanzLars Michelberger190124
HSG KonstanzJo Knipp180120
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimNiklas Matusik180114
TGS PforzheimAlexander Kubitschek150113
VfL Waiblingen HandballJan Hellerich190112
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimMaximilian Bröhl170111
SG Pforzheim/EutingenJosias Boschmann170104
Wölfe WürzburgAlexander Merk130101
VfL Waiblingen HandballSascha Laurenz190100
HC Erlangen IIFlorian Scheerer14095
TuS FürstenfeldbruckJonas Link18092
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Julian Reinhardt18092
SV Salamander KornwestheimJan Reusch19090
VfL PfullingenNiklas Roth11090
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangLukas Rauh18087
SG LeutershausenPhilipp Ulrich17083
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimNick Fröhlich17081
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangDaniel Schliedermann17081
SV Salamander KornwestheimFinn Joneleit19081
HC Erlangen IIYannik Bialowas10081
Wölfe WürzburgFlorian Schmidt17081
VfL Waiblingen HandballNiklas Leukert19080
VfL Waiblingen HandballMark Leinhos19080
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Christoph Foth9074
SG LeutershausenSven Schreiber17073
SG LeutershausenMax Preller14072
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIValentin Willner18072
HSG KonstanzChristos Erifopoulos14071
TuS FürstenfeldbruckFlorian Bernhard19071
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangLukasz Orlich17071
TGS PforzheimRoy James17066
VfL Waiblingen HandballMartin Lübke19065
TGS PforzheimDavid Kautz18064
TuS FürstenfeldbruckHan Völker12063
SG Pforzheim/EutingenLinus Bleh16063
SG Pforzheim/EutingenTom Schlögl13062
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimYannik Starz17061
Wölfe WürzburgLuis Franke18061
HT MünchenChristoph Behm18061
TuS FürstenfeldbruckBenedikt Damm18060
TuS FürstenfeldbruckSebastian Meinzer18060
Wölfe WürzburgJonas Krenz17060
SG LeutershausenMax Schmitt17060
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITill Wente14054
VfL PfullingenLukas List7053
SV Salamander KornwestheimChristopher Tinti18052
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Hannes Grundler18051
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimFlorian Uhl18051
TGS PforzheimFabian Dykta15051
HC Erlangen IIAnton Hein16051
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIBennet Strobel12051
VfL PfullingenLukas Fischer8050
HT MünchenQuentin Rodriguez 18050
VfL PfullingenJason Ilitsch16050
HT MünchenFynn-Bjarne Junior17042
VfL PfullingenJulian Mühlhäuser13042
Wölfe WürzburgSteffen Kaufmann17041
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIDanil Dyatlov19041
Wölfe WürzburgJoel Mauch18041
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimMario Urban18041
SG Pforzheim/EutingenTim Ganz18040
HC Erlangen IIPatrik Längst17040
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangMartin Schmiedt18040
TuS FürstenfeldbruckPhilipp Christian Hlawatsch16040
VfL Waiblingen HandballLuis Westner18040
HT MünchenJulian Benecke13040
SV Salamander KornwestheimHendrick Schoeneck11040
SG Pforzheim/EutingenTorsten Anselm18032
SV Salamander KornwestheimJan Döll17032
HT MünchenValentin Elmer17032
SG Pforzheim/EutingenJulian Broschwitz17031
Wölfe WürzburgPatrick Schmidt18031
SV Salamander KornwestheimMarco Lantella19031
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIMatthis Krauth18031
HC Erlangen IIDavid Sehnke11031
VfL Waiblingen HandballMaurice Alexander Goetsch14031
TuS FürstenfeldbruckFelix Kerst15030
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimLouis Mönch17030
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangAxel Goller18030
Wölfe WürzburgFelix Karle18030
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIMika Schüler19030
Wölfe WürzburgDominik Schömig15030
SG LeutershausenJonathan Scholz17030
TuS FürstenfeldbruckManuel Riemschneider17030
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IILaurin Karrenbauer14030
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIBastian Oesterle19030
TuS FürstenfeldbruckLucas Pichler18030
VfL PfullingenPhilipp Mager6030
SG Pforzheim/EutingenJonathan Buck14023
HSG KonstanzSebastian Hutecek15023
TuS FürstenfeldbruckJohannes Stumpf7023
SV Salamander KornwestheimFelix Kazmeier17022
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIElias Fügel14022
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIFabian Schwarzer19022
HSG KonstanzFelix Sproß14022
SG LeutershausenLucas Bauer15022
TGS PforzheimLukas Salzseeler18021
VfL Waiblingen HandballTobias Maurer18021
HT MünchenVitus Baumgartner15021
Wölfe WürzburgJona Alexander Reidegeld15021
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Glenn Vincent Baumann13021
HC Erlangen IIAntonio Metzner3021
HC Erlangen IIJulian Taft10021
VfL PfullingenPatrick Rapp8021
TGS PforzheimLennart Cotic16020
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIJan Bitzer 15020
HSG KonstanzAron Czako15020
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Philipp Keppeler10020
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangFlorian Frank17020
HC Erlangen IILuca Wenzel14020
HSG KonstanzMaxim Pliuto19020
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangPhilipp Maurer12020
TuS FürstenfeldbruckMarco Silvestri16020
TGS PforzheimVasyl Havryliuk18020
HC Erlangen IIJan Wilsdorf5020
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Daniel Maier10020
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Tim Goßner5020
HC Erlangen IISebastian Walz5020
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Jannik Hohlweg4020
SG LeutershausenMatthias Contrad2020
HC Erlangen IILasse Schmid2020
HSG KonstanzFynn Beckmann18011
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTimm Buck18011
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimRico Reichert17011
VfL PfullingenJulius Schmidt19011
SV Salamander KornwestheimMarvin Flügel19011
VfL Waiblingen HandballRobin Stöhr7011
HC Erlangen IILeonhard Engelhardt7011
HC Erlangen IITim Gömmel13010
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IILeon Keller16010
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIMischa Locher18010
HT MünchenFabian Winter18010
TGS PforzheimIoannis Fraggis18010
SV Salamander KornwestheimTim Zeppmeisel19010
SG LeutershausenGianluca Pauli16010
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITheo Straub19010
HT MünchenFlorian Wastl17010
SV Salamander KornwestheimPeter Jungwirth13010
VfL PfullingenMathis Roth19010
SG Pforzheim/EutingenMax Lupus17010
HC Erlangen IIFlorian von Gruchalla7010
VfL PfullingenLukas Dietrich19010
SG LeutershausenBastian Seitz17010
HT MünchenBenedikt Hagitte10010
VfL Waiblingen HandballLukas Ader19010
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IILucas Pabst8010
Wölfe WürzburgMoritz Ebert16010
HC Erlangen IIMarc Kokott12010
HT MünchenBastian Pasler3010
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IITeo Mestrovic15010
VfL Waiblingen HandballHolger Mayer1010
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IILuca Berghoffer19010
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Josip Kvesic18010
SG Pforzheim/EutingenMatej Mikita5010
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIAlexander Momber3010
HT MünchenMarco Kopp2010
SG Pforzheim/EutingenFelix Reisinger2010
HC Erlangen IIHans Lukas Willax1010
HSG KonstanzLukas Köder19001
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIJan Kraft10001
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIPhilipp Kunde13001
TuS FürstenfeldbruckValentin Schell16001
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Timo Durst17000
HC Erlangen IILucca Bialowas15000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangAlexander Schmid18000
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIDennis Fuoß 17000
HSG KonstanzMathieu Fenyö13000
SV Salamander KornwestheimNico Hiller18000
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Patrik Letzgus15000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenArved Horchheimer7000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IILennart Karrenbauer12000
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IIFelix Eisele19000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenVincent Virzi16000
SV Salamander KornwestheimTobias Pichler18000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimLeon Agner18000
HT MünchenTobias Fehrenbach7000
HC Erlangen IINick Weber12000
SG LeutershausenLuca Mastrocola6000
HC Erlangen IIFinn Speck2000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IILion Zacharias1000
SV Salamander KornwestheimLuk Bartsch13000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIMagnus Grupe4000
SG LeutershausenTim Götz3000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenJona Mauch3000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangLevin Stasch16000
Wölfe WürzburgJohnny Bruno Beck13000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenFelix Schmitt11000
HC Erlangen IIKolen Krancz1000
VfL PfullingenDaniel Schlipphak19000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenSilas Schneider17000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIDavid Móré1000
SV Salamander KornwestheimJan David19000
HSG KonstanzTom Göres19000
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Niklas Prauß19000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimNoah Matusik18000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenMoritz Luckert17000
HC Erlangen IIMichael Haßferter16000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimHannes Hagelauer11000
HSG KonstanzFinn Klein4000
HSG KonstanzVeit Schlafmann4000
HT MünchenTobias Meyer4000
TuS FürstenfeldbruckSebastian Allmendinger18000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimJulian Malek18000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIMaximilian Trost5000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenLuca Mariani4000
HSG KonstanzSamuel Wendel4000
HSG KonstanzSven Iberl1000
VfL Waiblingen HandballSebastian Rica-Kovac19000
VfL Waiblingen HandballYannick Seeger19000
HT MünchenConstantin Schleßiger18000
HT MünchenPaula Soliman13000
HC Erlangen IIMarc Panholzer2000
VfL PfullingenJulian Bortot1000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenLeon Gerstner1000
VfL PfullingenMatthias Reiff1000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IINiklas Gierse19000
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IINikolas Hajdu19000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimJulian Buchele18000
TGS PforzheimPhilipp Gutknecht18000
Wölfe WürzburgPaul Siegl18000
SG LeutershausenAlexander Hübe17000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangJürgen Müller17000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenAdam Studentkowski17000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenLuca Tschentscher17000
SG LeutershausenSebastian Ullrich17000
SV Salamander KornwestheimJan Kanters16000
HC Erlangen IILeo Marterstock16000
TuS FürstenfeldbruckFelix Müller15000
VfL PfullingenValentin Bantle14000
VfL PfullingenChristian Jabot14000
TGS PforzheimRobert Kasperzak14000
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Tom Scherbaum14000
HSG KonstanzMaximilian Wolf11000
TuS FürstenfeldbruckIvan Bilic10000
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IILukas Pawelka9000
TGS PforzheimLennart Heimann6000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangStefan Merzbacher6000
HSG KonstanzKonstantin Poltrum6000
VfL PfullingenMarius Spitz5000
SV Salamander KornwestheimNiko Henke4000
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten IILaurenz Künzel4000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimMark Robertz4000
HT MünchenRolf Wubben4000
SG LeutershausenMatthias Conrad3000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTobias Gehrke3000
TGS PforzheimJonathan Binder2000
HSG KonstanzJanis Boieck2000
SV Salamander KornwestheimChristoph Eibert2000
VfL PfullingenTobias Haag2000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangFabian Kehle2000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangFelix Raff2000
HSG KonstanzDavid Soos2000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenLevin Wilhelm2000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimOle Willms2000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimPhilipp Aschenbrenner1000
VfL PfullingenJulian Bortot1000
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 Dustin Böhm1000
HT MünchenCedric Czap1000
Wölfe WürzburgTyler Grömling1000
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Samuel Hampel1000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimBetz Hannes1000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIDave Hörnig1000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenPascal Kirchenbauer1000
HSG KonstanzJens Koester1000
HT MünchenOle Kriesmann1000
SV Salamander KornwestheimMoritz-Lukas Lanig 1000
TuS FürstenfeldbruckMichael Luderschmid1000
TGS PforzheimLasse Malolepszy1000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IICedric Mayer1000
HT MünchenMichael Meyer-Ricks1000
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898Silas Nilli1000
VfL PfullingenJonas Rall1000
TGS PforzheimJohannes Roming1000
SG LeutershausenTile Schlafmann1000
HSG KonstanzNiklas Schmid1000
HC Erlangen IIPaul Stempel1000
Wölfe WürzburgRobert Tschuri1000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenJulius Tüx1000
HC Erlangen IIJan Vogl1000
VfL Waiblingen HandballMarco Brecht0000
SV Salamander KornwestheimVincent Brenner0000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIElias Ciudad-Benitez0000
HC Oppenweiler/BacknangTim Dahlhaus0000
HT MünchenHülsmann Felix0000
HC Erlangen IITimon Hübner0000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIJan Knaus0000
VfL Waiblingen HandballHenri Konzelmann0000
HT MünchenSamuel Kreis0000
VfL Waiblingen HandballCarsten Lehmkühler0000
SV Salamander KornwestheimMoritz Lunz0000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenPaul Lupus0000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenBenjamin Löckel0000
SG Pforzheim/EutingenBastian Meißner0000
VfL PfullingenFlorian Möck0000
TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimOskar Neudeck0000
HSG KonstanzFynn Osann0000
HSG KonstanzKonstantin Pauli0000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IIJonas Pleimes0000
HC Erlangen IIJohannes Sellin0000
Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITheo Sommer0000
HT MünchenLuis Thalhammer0000
VfL PfullingenSimon Tölke0000
VfL Waiblingen HandballJulian Volz0000
SV Salamander KornwestheimPascal Welz0000
VfL PfullingenHannes Werner0000
VfL Waiblingen HandballPhilipp Wiedemann0000
MannschaftSpieleRotZeitstrafenGelb
Wölfe Würzburg1778216
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 18981868413
VfL Pfullingen1858126
HSG Konstanz1857823
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang1757322
HT München1757011
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II1856522
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck1848624
VfL Waiblingen Handball1847914
SG Leutershausen1635915
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen1735322
Rhein-Neckar Löwen II1835314
HC Erlangen II1626217
TGS Pforzheim1725225
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim1714311
SV Salamander Kornwestheim1805013