Ergebnisse

DatumUhrzeitHeimAuswärtsErgebnisSchiedsrichterHalle
Sa. 04.12.202119:00 UhrTSG Söflingen TSV Blaustein 28:28Markus Fähnle /
Jörg Schulle
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202119:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck VfL Günzburg 32:27Benedikt Franz /
Dennis Wießmeyer
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202119:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TV Willstätt 34:39Stefan Czommer /
Cristian Marin
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 38:29Paul Kijowsky /
Lukas Strüder
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang HSG Konstanz 32:33Katharina Heinz-Hebisch /
Sonja Lenhardt
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202120:00 UhrTV Plochingen TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 21:37Felix Gorenflo /
Frank Mangold
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 0:0 Christian Gebele /
Timo Widmann
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0:0 Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen TV Plochingen 0:0 Markus Fähnle /
Jörg Schulle
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 0:0 Jonathan Winter /
Maximilian Winter
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 0:0 Frank Kraaz /
Stefan Plinz
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
So. 12.12.202117:00 UhrTV Willstätt TSG Söflingen 0:0 Laura Bley /
Birgit Tarka
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
DatumUhrzeitHeimAuswärtsErgebnisSchiedsrichterHalle
Sa. 04.09.202119:30 UhrTSG Söflingen HSG Konstanz 29:39Dennis Müller /
Christof Seeger
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 04.09.202119:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck TV Willstätt 28:27Yannik Brandt /
Hendrik Fleisch
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 04.09.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 31:21Markus Hehn /
Felix Mayer
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Sa. 04.09.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen VfL Günzburg 34:26Ramesh Thiyagarajah /
Suresh Thiyagarajah
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 04.09.202120:00 UhrTV Plochingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 26:34Katharina Heinz-Hebisch /
Sonja Lenhardt
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
So. 05.09.202117:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSV Blaustein 41:29Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 11.09.202120:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim VfL Pfullingen 32:33Nicolas Jaros /
Felix Thrun
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 11.09.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 26:28Dennis Müller /
Christof Seeger
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 11.09.202120:00 UhrTV Willstätt HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 25:30Paul Kijowsky /
Lukas Strüder
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 11.09.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein TSG Söflingen 22:25Frank Kraaz /
Stefan Plinz
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Sa. 11.09.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 40:31Hanspeter Brodbeck /
Simon Reich
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 11.09.202120:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 TV Plochingen 25:25Markus Fähnle /
Jörg Schulle
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Sa. 18.09.202119:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck SV Salamander Kornwestheim 42:29Jonathan Winter /
Maximilian Winter
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 18.09.202119:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II VfL Günzburg 28:26Daniel Gräf /
Dominik Risch
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 18.09.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang TSV Blaustein 46:26Yannik Brandt /
Hendrik Fleisch
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
So. 19.09.202117:00 UhrTSG Söflingen TV Willstätt 25:28David Homa /
Oliver Mehl
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
So. 19.09.202117:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 HSG Konstanz 31:35Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
So. 19.09.202117:00 UhrTV Plochingen VfL Pfullingen 33:40Stefan Czommer /
Cristian Marin
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Fr. 24.09.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 29:32David Homa /
Oliver Mehl
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Fr. 24.09.202120:30 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 32:33David Gierke /
Korbinian Konwitschny
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 25.09.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 30:33Thomas Kern /
Thorsten Kuschel
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 25.09.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg TSG Söflingen 24:24Timo Bernhardt /
Lars Zick
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 25.09.202120:00 UhrTV Willstätt HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 22:28Jonathan Winter /
Maximilian Winter
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 25.09.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz TV Plochingen 36:21Marvin Dannecker /
Manuel Volz
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 02.10.202119:00 UhrTV Plochingen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 27:33Philipp Peiser /
Dominik Schek
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Sa. 02.10.202119:30 UhrTSG Söflingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 35:40Philipp Dinges /
Tobias Schmack
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 02.10.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz TSV Blaustein 35:27Stefan Czommer /
Cristian Marin
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 02.10.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang VfL Günzburg 36:20Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
So. 03.10.202117:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 TV Willstätt 27:29Nicolas Jaros /
Felix Thrun
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
So. 03.10.202117:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II VfL Pfullingen 30:31Katharina Heinz-Hebisch /
Sonja Lenhardt
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Fr. 08.10.202120:30 UhrTV Willstätt HSG Konstanz 26:29Florian Becker /
Marco Nickel
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 09.10.202119:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 41:34Nicolas Jaros /
Felix Thrun
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 09.10.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen TSG Söflingen 41:23Yannik Brandt /
Hendrik Fleisch
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 09.10.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 23:26Stefan Czommer /
Cristian Marin
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 09.10.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein TV Plochingen 29:29Christian Gebele /
Timo Widmann
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Sa. 09.10.202120:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 37:29Jan Lier /
Manuel Lier
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Fr. 15.10.202120:30 UhrHSG Konstanz VfL Günzburg 36:22Nicolas Jaros /
Felix Thrun
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 16.10.202119:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TV Plochingen 36:32Jonathan Winter /
Maximilian Winter
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 16.10.202120:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 38:41Leon Bärmann /
Nico Bärmann
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Sa. 16.10.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang VfL Pfullingen 30:33David Homa /
Oliver Mehl
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Sa. 16.10.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein TV Willstätt 28:32Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
So. 17.10.202117:00 UhrTSG Söflingen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 29:32Felix Gorenflo /
Frank Mangold
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 23.10.202119:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSG Söflingen 25:21Christian Staszak /
Stefan Walter
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 23.10.202119:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 37:31Thomas Hörath /
Timo Hofmann
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 23.10.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 34:25Frank Kraaz /
Stefan Plinz
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 23.10.202120:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim HSG Konstanz 28:29Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 23.10.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg TSV Blaustein 27:26Leon Bärmann /
Nico Bärmann
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
So. 24.10.202117:30 UhrTV Plochingen TV Willstätt 26:39Marvin Dannecker /
Manuel Volz
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Sa. 30.10.202120:00 UhrTV Willstätt VfL Günzburg 21:27Tobias Biehler /
Fabian Dietz
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 30.10.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein SV Salamander Kornwestheim 28:37Felix Gorenflo /
Frank Mangold
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
So. 31.10.202117:00 UhrTSG Söflingen TV Plochingen 30:28Timo Bernhardt /
Lars Zick
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
So. 31.10.202117:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 32:40Christian Gebele /
Timo Widmann
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Mo. 01.11.202117:00 UhrHSG Konstanz VfL Pfullingen 39:32Tanja Kuttler /
Maike Merz
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 06.11.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 25:26Paul Kijowsky /
Lukas Strüder
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Fr. 12.11.202120:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 34:27Felix Gorenflo /
Frank Mangold
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 13.11.202119:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck HSG Konstanz 32:38Jan Lier /
Manuel Lier
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 13.11.202120:00 UhrTSG Söflingen HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 25:38Christian Staszak /
Stefan Walter
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 13.11.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen TSV Blaustein 36:27Philipp Peiser /
Dominik Schek
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 13.11.202120:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim TV Willstätt 30:30Jonathan Winter /
Maximilian Winter
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 13.11.202120:00 UhrTV Plochingen VfL Günzburg 27:31Marc Aurel Budde /
Jonas Ehlert
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Fr. 19.11.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 33:26Daniel Gräf /
Dominik Risch
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 20.11.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg SV Salamander Kornwestheim 28:35Daniela Kuschel /
Sandra Senk
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 20.11.202120:00 UhrTV Willstätt VfL Pfullingen 34:29Nicolas Jaros /
Felix Thrun
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 20.11.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 27:36Christian Gebele /
Timo Widmann
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Sa. 20.11.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang TV Plochingen 37:29Stefan Czommer /
Cristian Marin
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
So. 21.11.202117:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 TSG Söflingen 31:39Marvin Dannecker /
Manuel Volz
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Fr. 26.11.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz TSG Söflingen 41:24Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 27.11.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg VfL Pfullingen 30:36David Gierke /
Korbinian Konwitschny
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 27.11.202120:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim TV Plochingen 34:25Frank Kraaz /
Stefan Plinz
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 27.11.202120:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 34:39Philipp Peiser /
Dominik Schek
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Sa. 27.11.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 36:35Yannik Haas /
Sebastian Wilken
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
So. 28.11.202117:00 UhrTV Willstätt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 29:28Timo Bernhardt /
Lars Zick
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202119:00 UhrTSG Söflingen TSV Blaustein 28:28Markus Fähnle /
Jörg Schulle
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202119:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck VfL Günzburg 32:27Benedikt Franz /
Dennis Wießmeyer
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202119:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TV Willstätt 34:39Stefan Czommer /
Cristian Marin
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 38:29Paul Kijowsky /
Lukas Strüder
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202120:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang HSG Konstanz 32:33Katharina Heinz-Hebisch /
Sonja Lenhardt
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Sa. 04.12.202120:00 UhrTV Plochingen TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 21:37Felix Gorenflo /
Frank Mangold
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrVfL Günzburg HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 0:0 Christian Gebele /
Timo Widmann
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0:0 Sven Ernst /
Johannes Friedhoff
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen TV Plochingen 0:0 Markus Fähnle /
Jörg Schulle
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrTSV Blaustein HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 0:0 Jonathan Winter /
Maximilian Winter
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Sa. 11.12.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 0:0 Frank Kraaz /
Stefan Plinz
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
So. 12.12.202117:00 UhrTV Willstätt TSG Söflingen 0:0 Laura Bley /
Birgit Tarka
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 15.01.202219:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck VfL Pfullingen 0:0 /
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 15.01.202220:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang TV Willstätt 0:0 /
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Sa. 15.01.202220:00 UhrTV Plochingen HSG Konstanz 0:0 /
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
So. 16.01.202217:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:0 /
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
So. 16.01.202217:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 TSV Blaustein 0:0 /
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Sa. 22.01.202219:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck TV Plochingen 0:0 /
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 22.01.202220:00 UhrTSV Blaustein HSG Konstanz 0:0 /
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Sa. 22.01.202220:00 UhrVfL Günzburg HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 0:0 /
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 22.01.202220:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim TSG Söflingen 0:0 /
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 22.01.202220:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 0:0 /
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
So. 23.01.202217:00 UhrTV Willstätt TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 0:0 /
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Fr. 28.01.202220:30 UhrHSG Konstanz TV Willstätt 0:0 /
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 29.01.202219:30 UhrTSG Söflingen VfL Pfullingen 0:0 /
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 29.01.202220:00 UhrTV Plochingen TSV Blaustein 0:0 /
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Sa. 29.01.202220:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:0 /
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
So. 30.01.202217:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 VfL Günzburg 0:0 /
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
So. 30.01.202217:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0:0 /
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 05.02.202218:00 UhrTSG Söflingen VfL Günzburg 0:0 /
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 05.02.202220:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Blaustein 0:0 /
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
So. 06.02.202217:00 UhrTV Willstätt TV Plochingen 0:0 /
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Fr. 11.02.202220:30 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 0:0 /
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
Sa. 12.02.202219:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSG Söflingen 0:0 /
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 12.02.202220:00 UhrVfL Günzburg HSG Konstanz 0:0 /
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Sa. 12.02.202220:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 0:0 /
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 12.02.202220:00 UhrTV Plochingen HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 0:0 /
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Sa. 12.02.202220:00 UhrTV Willstätt TSV Blaustein 0:0 /
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 19.02.202220:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0:0 /
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Sa. 19.02.202220:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 VfL Pfullingen 0:0 /
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Sa. 19.02.202220:00 UhrHSG Konstanz SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:0 /
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 19.02.202220:00 UhrTSV Blaustein VfL Günzburg 0:0 /
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
So. 20.02.202217:00 UhrTSG Söflingen HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 0:0 /
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 26.02.202219:00 UhrTV Plochingen TSG Söflingen 0:0 /
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
Sa. 26.02.202219:30 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 0:0 /
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)
Sa. 26.02.202219:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 0:0 /
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 26.02.202220:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen HSG Konstanz 0:0 /
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 26.02.202220:00 UhrVfL Günzburg TV Willstätt 0:0 /
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
Fr. 04.03.202220:30 UhrTV Willstätt SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:0 /
Hanauerlandhalle
Hornisgrindestraße 4
77731 Willstätt (Karte)
Sa. 05.03.202220:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang TSG Söflingen 0:0 /
Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
Jahnstraße 12
71570 Oppenweiler (Karte)
Sa. 05.03.202220:00 UhrHSG Konstanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0:0 /
Schänzle-Sporthalle
Winterersteig 23
78462 Konstanz (Karte)
Sa. 05.03.202220:00 UhrTSV Blaustein VfL Pfullingen 0:0 /
Lixsporthalle
Boschstraße 10
89134 Blaustein (Karte)
Sa. 05.03.202220:00 UhrVfL Günzburg TV Plochingen 0:0 /
Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße
Rebaystraße 11
89312 Günzburg (Karte)
So. 06.03.202217:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 0:0 /
Egelsee-Sporthalle 1
Rupert-Mayer-Straße 74
73765 Neuhausen/Filder (Karte)
Sa. 12.03.202219:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Blaustein 0:0 /
Wittelsbacher-Halle
Bahnhofstrasse 15
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck (Karte)
Sa. 12.03.202220:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen TV Willstätt 0:0 /
Kurt-App-Sporthalle
Kurze Str. 39
72793 Pfullingen (Karte)
Sa. 12.03.202220:00 UhrTSG Söflingen TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898 0:0 /
Sportzentrum Kuhberg
Egginger Weg 53
89077 Ulm (Karte)
Sa. 12.03.202220:00 UhrTV Plochingen HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 0:0 /
Schafhausäckerhalle
Carl-Orff-Weg 4
73207 Plochingen (Karte)
So. 13.03.202217:00 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim VfL Günzburg 0:0 /
Sporthalle Ost
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 6
70806 Kornwestheim (Karte)
So. 13.03.202217:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HSG Konstanz 0:0 /
Sparkassen-Arena Balingen
Auf Stetten 1
72336 Balingen (Karte)