Zuschauer

DHB Stützpunkt
Exzellente Jugendarbeit
Unser Himmel ist die Schänzle-Hölle
MannschaftHeimspieleZuschauerZuschauerschnitt
HSG Konstanz15151001007
Wölfe Würzburg1513048870
VfL Pfullingen1511880792
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang159100607
SG Leutershausen158376558
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck157260484
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen157150477
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim156470431
SV Salamander Kornwestheim155808387
TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898155365358
HT München155006334
VfL Waiblingen Handball154580305
HC Erlangen II154097273
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II154017268
TGS Pforzheim153910261
Rhein-Neckar Löwen II153735249