Zuschauer

MannschaftHeimspieleZuschauerZuschauerschnitt
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen8164642058
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten9172531917
Eulen Ludwigshafen8139141739
HSC 2000 Coburg9149051656
ThSV Eisenach9148401649
TuSEM Essen10154921549
HC Empor Rostock9126731408
SG BBM Bietigheim9123231369
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau11143661306
HC Elbflorenz 200610126141261
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 069106471183
TuS N-Lübbecke10111821118
TV Großwallstadt10108461085
HSG Konstanz995001056
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg109426943
VfL Eintracht Hagen75665809
1. VfL Potsdam107910791
TSV Bayer Dormagen107821782
Wölfe Würzburg84938617
HC Motor Zaporizhzhia81242155